Hman Get discount offers and latest deals

Chatbot

Mahaveer Willow Annex
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore

Last updated on 15-06-2018

₹59.08 L* Onwards

₹4086 per sqft

Mahaveer Willow Annex Overview

West facing 3 BHK Individual Houses for Resale in Kengeri satillight town , Bangalore. The Apatment is a Semi furnished property with Geysers, Fans, Lights, Wardrobes. The building has a total of 3 floor(s) The Apartment is available for Resale at Rs 55 Lakhs. Additional Information about the property: This property also has Pooja room. Approvals – Encumbrance With this property say goodbye to all your parking woes as it comes with 1 car parking slot(s) 1 Covered two-wheeler parking (slots) Built up Area: 1346 Sq feet Carpet Area: 1077 Sq feet Plot Area: 1500 Sq feet Construction Status: Ready to occupy Age of Construction: 0-4 years Ownership Type: Freehold Nearest Landmark: Bethesda Church

Mahaveer Willow Annex Unit Details

Mahaveer Willow Annex Amenities

Power Backup

Lift

24*7 Water Supply

Show More

Talk to an expert

Want to save endless hours of research, valuable time and frustration?

We can help.

Purchasing a property these days can be a high stress experience. It is hard to determine whether what you are being told about the property is even true.

Let Housingman give you unbiased advice on this property.

Schedule an Appointment SCHEDULE NOW

ASK A QUESTION ASK NOW Sort by:

No Discussions On This Project Yet
Schedule a site visit Call
Share